Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Super)|Gourgeist (Super)]]<br/>#711Su<br/>[[Gourgeist (Super)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Super)|Gourgeist (Super)]]<br/>#711Su<br/>[[Gourgeist (Super)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:781MS.png|link=Dhelmise|Dhelmise]]<br/>#781<br/>[[Dhelmise]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:781MS.png|link=Dhelmise|Dhelmise]]<br/>#781<br/>[[Dhelmise]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]]<br/>#893<br/>[[Zarude]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]]<br/>#893<br/>[[Zarude]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 14:16, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Grass Type Moves
Grass Type Pokémon
Primary Grass Type
Secondary Grass Type
#046 Paras |
#047 Parasect |
#100H Voltorb (Hisuian) |
#101H Electrode (Hisuian) |
#270 Lotad |
#413Pl Wormadam (Plant) |
#479C Rotom (Cut) |
#479Ha Rotom (Halloween) |
#540 Sewaddle |
#541 Swadloon |
#542 Leavanny |
#585Au Deerling (Autumn) |
#585Sp Deerling (Spring) |
#585Su Deerling (Summer) |
#585Wi Deerling (Winter) |
#586Au Sawsbuck (Autumn) |
#586Sp Sawsbuck (Spring) |
#586Su Sawsbuck (Summer) |
#586Wi Sawsbuck (Winter) |
#708 Phantump |
#709 Trevenant |
#710Av Pumpkaboo (Average) |
#710La Pumpkaboo (Large) |
#710Sm Pumpkaboo (Small) |
#710Su Pumpkaboo (Super) |
#711Av Gourgeist (Average) |
#711La Gourgeist (Large) |
#711Sm Gourgeist (Small) |
#711Su Gourgeist (Super) |
#781 Dhelmise |
#893 Zarude |