m (Reverted edits by 2409:4070:441F:370F:F450:6296:9C37:5820 (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
|||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:606MS.png|link=Beheeyem|Beheeyem]]<br/>#606<br/>[[Beheeyem]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:606MS.png|link=Beheeyem|Beheeyem]]<br/>#606<br/>[[Beheeyem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:628HMS.png|link=Braviary (Hisuian)|Braviary (Hisuian)]]<br/>#628H<br/>[[Braviary (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]]<br/>#678F<br/>[[Meowstic (F)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]]<br/>#678F<br/>[[Meowstic (F)]] | ||
Line 435: | Line 436: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741PaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Pau)|Oricorio (Pau)]]<br/>#741Pa<br/>[[Oricorio (Pau)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:741PaMS.png|link=Oricorio (Pau)|Oricorio (Pau)]]<br/>#741Pa<br/>[[Oricorio (Pau)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br/>#786<br/>[[Tapu Lele]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br/>#786<br/>[[Tapu Lele]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br/>#789<br/>[[Cosmog]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:789MS.png|link=Cosmog|Cosmog]]<br/>#789<br/>[[Cosmog]] | ||
Line 442: | Line 443: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br/>#791<br/>[[Solgaleo]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:791MS.png|link=Solgaleo|Solgaleo]]<br/>#791<br/>[[Solgaleo]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:792MS.png|link=Lunala|Lunala]]<br/>#792<br/>[[Lunala]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800MS.png|link=Necrozma|Necrozma]]<br/>#800<br/>[[Necrozma]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br/>#800DM<br/>[[Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DMMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]]<br/>#800DM<br/>[[Necrozma (Dusk Mane)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:800DWMS.png|link=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]]<br/>#800DW<br/>[[Necrozma (Dawn Wings)]] |
Revision as of 15:02, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Psychic Type Moves
Psychic Type Pokémon
Primary Psychic Type
Secondary Psychic Type
#025Je Pikachu (Jedi) |
#026A Raichu (Alolan) |
#079 Slowpoke |
#080 Slowbro |
#080M Slowbro (Mega) |
#102 Exeggcute |
#103 Exeggutor |
#121 Starmie |
#124 Jynx |
#199 Slowking |
#203 Girafarig |
#238 Smoochum |
#251 Celebi |
#308M Medicham (Mega) |
#337 Lunatone |
#338 Solrock |
#343 Baltoy |
#344 Claydol |
#374 Beldum |
#375 Metang |
#376 Metagross |
#376M Metagross (Mega) |
#380 Latias |
#380M Latias (Mega) |
#381 Latios |
#381M Latios (Mega) |
#385 Jirachi |
#436 Bronzor |
#437 Bronzong |
#555Z Darmanitan (Zen Mode) |
#648A Meloetta (Aria) |
#655 Delphox |
#686 Inkay |
#687 Malamar |
#765 Oranguru |
#779 Bruxish |