Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:649MS.png|link=Genesect|Genesect]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:649MS.png|link=Genesect|Genesect]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | ||
|} | |||
=Water Portion Of The Map= | |||
==Pokémon Obtainable During Day== | |||
===Basic Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:054MS.png|link=Psyduck|Psyduck]]<br/>#054<br/>[[Psyduck]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:060MS.png|link=Poliwag|Poliwag]]<br/>#060<br/>[[Poliwag]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:098MS.png|link=Krabby|Krabby]]<br/>#098<br/>[[Krabby]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:116MS.png|link=Horsea|Horsea]]<br/>#116<br/>[[Horsea]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:118MS.png|link=Goldeen|Goldeen]]<br/>#118<br/>[[Goldeen]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:120MS.png|link=Staryu|Staryu]]<br/>#120<br/>[[Staryu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:129MS.png|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br/>#129<br/>[[Magikarp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:158MS.png|link=Totodile|Totodile]]<br/>#158<br/>[[Totodile]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:170MS.png|link=Chinchou|Chinchou]]<br/>#170<br/>[[Chinchou]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:211MS.png|link=Qwilfish|Qwilfish]]<br/>#211<br/>[[Qwilfish]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:270MS.png|link=Lotad|Lotad]]<br/>#270<br/>[[Lotad]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:278MS.png|link=Wingull|Wingull]]<br/>#278<br/>[[Wingull]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:283MS.png|link=Surskit|Surskit]]<br/>#283<br/>[[Surskit]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:298MS.png|link=Azurill|Azurill]]<br/>#298<br/>[[Azurill]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:320MS.png|link=Wailmer|Wailmer]]<br/>#320<br/>[[Wailmer]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:341MS.png|link=Corphish|Corphish]]<br/>#341<br/>[[Corphish]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:351WMS.png|link=Castform (Water)|Castform (Water)]]<br/>#351W<br/>[[Castform (Water)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:370MS.png|link=Luvdisc|Luvdisc]]<br/>#370<br/>[[Luvdisc]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:393MS.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br/>#393<br/>[[Piplup]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:418MS.png|link=Buizel|Buizel]]<br/>#418<br/>[[Buizel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550BMS.png|link=Basculin (Blue Stripe)|Basculin (Blue Stripe)]]<br/>#550B<br/>[[Basculin (Blue Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550MS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:582MS.png|link=Vanillite|Vanillite]]<br/>#582<br/>[[Vanillite]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]]<br/>#594<br/>[[Alomomola]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:613MS.png|link=Cubchoo|Cubchoo]]<br/>#613<br/>[[Cubchoo]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | |||
|} | |||
===High Leveled Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:008MS.png|link=Wartortle|Wartortle]]<br/>#008<br/>[[Wartortle]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:055MS.png|link=Golduck|Golduck]]<br/>#055<br/>[[Golduck]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:516MS.png|link=Simipour|Simipour]]<br/>#516<br/>[[Simipour]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:657MS.png|link=Frogadier|Frogadier]]<br/>#657<br/>[[Frogadier]] | |||
|} | |||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:245MS.png|link=Suicune|Suicune]]<br/>#245<br/>[[Suicune]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:490MS.png|link=Manaphy|Manaphy]]<br/>#490<br/>[[Manaphy]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:647MS.png|link=Keldeo|Keldeo]]<br/>#647<br/>[[Keldeo]] | |||
|} | |||
==Pokémon Obtainable During Night== | |||
===Basic Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:054MS.png|link=Psyduck|Psyduck]]<br/>#054<br/>[[Psyduck]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:060MS.png|link=Poliwag|Poliwag]]<br/>#060<br/>[[Poliwag]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:072MS.png|link=Tentacool|Tentacool]]<br/>#072<br/>[[Tentacool]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:098MS.png|link=Krabby|Krabby]]<br/>#098<br/>[[Krabby]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:116MS.png|link=Horsea|Horsea]]<br/>#116<br/>[[Horsea]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:118MS.png|link=Goldeen|Goldeen]]<br/>#118<br/>[[Goldeen]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:120MS.png|link=Staryu|Staryu]]<br/>#120<br/>[[Staryu]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:158MS.png|link=Totodile|Totodile]]<br/>#158<br/>[[Totodile]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:170MS.png|link=Chinchou|Chinchou]]<br/>#170<br/>[[Chinchou]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:223MS.png|link=Remoraid|Remoraid]]<br/>#223<br/>[[Remoraid]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:270MS.png|link=Lotad|Lotad]]<br/>#270<br/>[[Lotad]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:278MS.png|link=Wingull|Wingull]]<br/>#278<br/>[[Wingull]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:298MS.png|link=Azurill|Azurill]]<br/>#298<br/>[[Azurill]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:318MS.png|link=Carvanha|Carvanha]]<br/>#318<br/>[[Carvanha]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:320MS.png|link=Wailmer|Wailmer]]<br/>#320<br/>[[Wailmer]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:341MS.png|link=Corphish|Corphish]]<br/>#341<br/>[[Corphish]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:370MS.png|link=Luvdisc|Luvdisc]]<br/>#370<br/>[[Luvdisc]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:393MS.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br/>#393<br/>[[Piplup]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:418MS.png|link=Buizel|Buizel]]<br/>#418<br/>[[Buizel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422EMS.png|link=Shellos (East)|Shellos (East)]]<br/>#422E<br/>[[Shellos (East)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:422MS.png|link=Shellos (West)|Shellos (West)]]<br/>#422W<br/>[[Shellos (West)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:458MS.png|link=Mantyke|Mantyke]]<br/>#458<br/>[[Mantyke]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:515MS.png|link=Panpour|Panpour]]<br/>#515<br/>[[Panpour]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:535MS.png|link=Tympole|Tympole]]<br/>#535<br/>[[Tympole]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550BMS.png|link=Basculin (Blue Stripe)|Basculin (Blue Stripe)]]<br/>#550B<br/>[[Basculin (Blue Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:550MS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]]<br/>#550R<br/>[[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:580MS.png|link=Ducklett|Ducklett]]<br/>#580<br/>[[Ducklett]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:582MS.png|link=Vanillite|Vanillite]]<br/>#582<br/>[[Vanillite]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:594MS.png|link=Alomomola|Alomomola]]<br/>#594<br/>[[Alomomola]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:613MS.png|link=Cubchoo|Cubchoo]]<br/>#613<br/>[[Cubchoo]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | |||
|} | |||
===High Leveled Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:008MS.png|link=Wartortle|Wartortle]]<br/>#008<br/>[[Wartortle]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:055MS.png|link=Golduck|Golduck]]<br/>#055<br/>[[Golduck]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:516MS.png|link=Simipour|Simipour]]<br/>#516<br/>[[Simipour]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:657MS.png|link=Frogadier|Frogadier]]<br/>#657<br/>[[Frogadier]] | |||
|} | |||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:245MS.png|link=Suicune|Suicune]]<br/>#245<br/>[[Suicune]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:489MS.png|link=Phione|Phione]]<br/>#489<br/>[[Phione]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:647MS.png|link=Keldeo|Keldeo]]<br/>#647<br/>[[Keldeo]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:50, 25 June 2017
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#153 Bayleef |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#512 Simisage |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#153 Bayleef |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#512 Simisage |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#480 Uxie |
#481 Mesprit |
#482 Azelf |
#488 Cresselia |
#649 Genesect |
#717 Yveltal |
Water Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#158 Totodile |
#170 Chinchou |
#211 Qwilfish |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#283 Surskit |
#298 Azurill |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#349 Feebas |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#370 Luvdisc |
#393 Piplup |
#418 Buizel |
#501 Oshawott |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
Basculin (Red Stripe) #550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#656 Froakie |
#692 Clauncher |
High Leveled Pokémon
#008 Wartortle |
#055 Golduck |
#073 Tentacruel |
#516 Simipour |
#657 Frogadier |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#490 Manaphy |
#647 Keldeo |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#158 Totodile |
#170 Chinchou |
#223 Remoraid |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#298 Azurill |
#318 Carvanha |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#349 Feebas |
#370 Luvdisc |
#393 Piplup |
#418 Buizel |
#422E Shellos (East) |
Shellos (West) #422W Shellos (West) |
#458 Mantyke |
#501 Oshawott |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
Basculin (Red Stripe) #550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#656 Froakie |
#690 Skrelp |
#692 Clauncher |
High Leveled Pokémon
#008 Wartortle |
#055 Golduck |
#073 Tentacruel |
#516 Simipour |
#657 Frogadier |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#647 Keldeo |