Tag: Reverted |
m (Reverted edits by 2600:8802:2A05:4000:E84D:8817:A45D:718A (talk) to last revision by Patrick) Tag: Rollback |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| [[File:604MS.png|link=Eelektross|Eelektross]] | | [[File:604MS.png|link=Eelektross|Eelektross]] | ||
| [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]] | | [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]] | ||
|- | |||
| 135 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 135 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==Team Flare== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Aliana [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-aliana.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]] | |||
| [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]] | |||
| [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]] | |||
| [[File:660MS.png|link=Diggersby|Diggersby]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Bryony [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-bryony.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]] | |||
| [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]] | |||
| [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]] | |||
| [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Celosia [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-celosia.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:310MS.png|link=Manectric|Manectric]] | |||
| [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]] | |||
| [[File:452MS.png|link=Drapion|Primeape]] | |||
| [[File:310MS.png|link=Manectric|Manectric]] | |||
| [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Mable [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-mable.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]] | |||
| [[File:461MS.png|link=Weavile|Weavile]] | |||
| [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]] | |||
| [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Xerosic [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-xerosic.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]] | |||
| [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]] | |||
| [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]] | |||
| [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Lysandre [[File:Flare.png]]<br />[[File:Flare-lysandre.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:620MS.png|link=Mienshao|Mienshao]] | |||
| [[File:430MS.png|link=Honchkrow|Honchkrow]] | |||
| [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]] | |||
| [[File:130MMS.png|link=Gyarados (Mega)|Gyarados (Mega)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 140 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==Team Skull== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Skull Grunt [[File:Skull.png]]<br />[[File:skull-grunt.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]] | |||
| [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]] | |||
| [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]] | |||
| [[File:042MS.png|link=Golbat|Golbat]] | |||
| [[File:020AMS.png|link=Raticate (Alolan)|Raticate (Alolan)]] | |||
| [[File:754MS.png|link=Lurantis|Lurantis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Skull Grunt 2 [[File:Skull.png]]<br />[[File:skull-grunt2.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:094MMS.png|link=Gengar (Mega)|Gengar (Mega)]] | |||
| [[File:754MS.png|link=Lurantis|Lurantis]] | |||
| [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]] | |||
| [[File:020AMS.png|link=Raticate (Alolan)|Raticate (Alolan)]] | |||
| [[File:748MS.png|link=Toxapex|Toxapex]] | |||
| [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Gladion [[File:Skull.png]]<br />[[File:Skull-gladion.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]] | |||
| [[File:461MS.png|link=Weavile|Weavile]] | |||
| [[File:474MS.png|link=Porygon-Z|Porygon-Z]] | |||
| [[File:448MS.png|link=Lucario|Lucario]] | |||
| [[File:772MS.png|link=Type-Null|Type-Null]] | |||
| [[File:773MS.png|link=Silvally|Silvally]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Plumeria [[File:Skull.png]]<br />[[File:Skull-plumeria.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Gengar]] | |||
| [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]] | |||
| [[File:169MS.png|link=Crobat|Crobat]] | |||
| [[File:748MS.png|link=Toxapex|Toxapex]] | |||
| [[File:758MS.png|link=Salazzle|Salazzle]] | |||
| [[File:754MS.png|link=Lurantis|Lurantis]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Guzma [[File:Skull.png]]<br />[[File:Skull-guzma.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:768MS.png|link=Golisopod|Golisopod]] | |||
| [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]] | |||
| [[File:284MS.png|link=Masquerain|Masquerain]] | |||
| [[File:127MS.png|link=Pinsir|Pinsir]] | |||
| [[File:212MS.png|link=Scizor|Scizor]] | |||
| [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 135 | | 135 |
Latest revision as of 23:17, 7 July 2023
Special Battles are a set of trainers made up of evil organizations from every region, or of some special opponents.
You must defeat each trainer from the set to complete the event and obtain the event's badge. Every so often there will be a special event, and they will be at the bottom of the page.