m (Reverted edits by 184.185.133.101 (talk) to last revision by Strayazilas) Tag: Rollback |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
==Pokémon Obtainable During Day== | ==Pokémon Obtainable During Day== | ||
style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ===Common Pokémon=== | ||
| class=" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class=" | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:010MS.png|link=Caterpie|Caterpie]]<br/>#010<br/>[[Caterpie]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:016MS.png|link=Pidgey|Pidgey]]<br/>#016<br/>[[Pidgey]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:019MS.png|link=Rattata|Rattata]]<br/>#019<br/>[[Rattata]] | ||
| class=" | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:023MS.png|link=Ekans|Ekans]]<br/>#023<br/>[[Ekans]] | ||
| class=" | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:029MS.png|link=Nidoran (F)|Nidoran (F)]]<br/>#029<br/>[[Nidoran (F)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:043MS.png|link=Oddish|Oddish]]<br/>#043<br/>[[Oddish]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:052MS.png|link=Meowth|Meowth]]<br/>#052<br/>[[Meowth]] | ||
| class=" | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:056MS.png|link=Mankey|Mankey]]<br/>#056<br/>[[Mankey]] | ||
| class=" | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]]<br/>#069<br/>[[Bellsprout]] | ||
| class=" | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:077MS.png|link=Ponyta|Ponyta]]<br/>#077<br/>[[Ponyta]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:083MS.png|link=Farfetchd|Farfetchd]]<br/>#083<br/>[[Farfetchd]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:084MS.png|link=Doduo|Doduo]]<br/>#084<br/>[[Doduo]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:102MS.png|link=Exeggcute|Exeggcute]]<br/>#102<br/>[[Exeggcute]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:108MS.png|link=Lickitung|Lickitung]]<br/>#108<br/>[[Lickitung]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:123MS.png|link=Scyther|Scyther]]<br/>#123<br/>[[Scyther]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:128MS.png|link=Tauros|Tauros]]<br/>#128<br/>[[Tauros]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:161MS.png|link=Sentret|Sentret]]<br/>#161<br/>[[Sentret]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:165MS.png|link=Ledyba|Ledyba]]<br/>#165<br/>[[Ledyba]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:174MS.png|link=Igglybuff|Igglybuff]]<br/>#174<br/>[[Igglybuff]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:175MS.png|link=Togepi|Togepi]]<br/>#175<br/>[[Togepi]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:187MS.png|link=Hoppip|Hoppip]]<br/>#187<br/>[[Hoppip]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:190MS.png|link=Aipom|Aipom]]<br/>#190<br/>[[Aipom]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:191MS.png|link=Sunkern|Sunkern]]<br/>#191<br/>[[Sunkern]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:193MS.png|link=Yanma|Yanma]]<br/>#193<br/>[[Yanma]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:203MS.png|link=Girafarig|Girafarig]]<br/>#203<br/>[[Girafarig]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:204MS.png|link=Pineco|Pineco]]<br/>#204<br/>[[Pineco]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:206MS.png|link=Dunsparce|Dunsparce]]<br/>#206<br/>[[Dunsparce]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:209MS.png|link=Snubbull|Snubbull]]<br/>#209<br/>[[Snubbull]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:214MS.png|link=Heracross|Heracross]]<br/>#214<br/>[[Heracross]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:227MS.png|link=Skarmory|Skarmory]]<br/>#227<br/>[[Skarmory]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:231MS.png|link=Phanpy|Phanpy]]<br/>#231<br/>[[Phanpy]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:234MS.png|link=Stantler|Stantler]]<br/>#234<br/>[[Stantler]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:235MS.png|link=Smeargle|Smeargle]]<br/>#235<br/>[[Smeargle]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:236MS.png|link=Tyrogue|Tyrogue]]<br/>#236<br/>[[Tyrogue]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:241MS.png|link=Miltank|Miltank]]<br/>#241<br/>[[Miltank]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:265MS.png|link=Wurmple|Wurmple]]<br/>#265<br/>[[Wurmple]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:270MS.png|link=Lotad|Lotad]]<br/>#270<br/>[[Lotad]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:276MS.png|link=Taillow|Taillow]]<br/>#276<br/>[[Taillow]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:285MS.png|link=Shroomish|Shroomish]]<br/>#285<br/>[[Shroomish]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:287MS.png|link=Slakoth|Slakoth]]<br/>#287<br/>[[Slakoth]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:290MS.png|link=Nincada|Nincada]]<br/>#290<br/>[[Nincada]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:293MS.png|link=Whismur|Whismur]]<br/>#293<br/>[[Whismur]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:300MS.png|link=Skitty|Skitty]]<br/>#300<br/>[[Skitty]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:311MS.png|link=Plusle|Plusle]]<br/>#311<br/>[[Plusle]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:313MS.png|link=Volbeat|Volbeat]]<br/>#313<br/>[[Volbeat]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:327MS.png|link=Spinda|Spinda]]<br/>#327<br/>[[Spinda]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:335MS.png|link=Zangoose|Zangoose]]<br/>#335<br/>[[Zangoose]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:336MS.png|link=Seviper|Seviper]]<br/>#336<br/>[[Seviper]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:351MS.png|link=Castform|Castform]]<br/>#351<br/>[[Castform]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:352MS.png|link=Kecleon|Kecleon]]<br/>#352<br/>[[Kecleon]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:357MS.png|link=Tropius|Tropius]]<br/>#357<br/>[[Tropius]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:396MS.png|link=Starly|Starly]]<br/>#396<br/>[[Starly]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:399MS.png|link=Bidoof|Bidoof]]<br/>#399<br/>[[Bidoof]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:401MS.png|link=Kricketot|Kricketot]]<br/>#401<br/>[[Kricketot]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]]<br/>#406<br/>[[Budew]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412PlMS.png|link=Burmy (Plant)|Burmy (Plant)]]<br/>#412Pl<br/>[[Burmy (Plant)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412StMS.png|link=Burmy (Steel)|Burmy (Steel)]]<br/>#412St<br/>[[Burmy (Steel)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:415MS.png|link=Combee|Combee]]<br/>#415<br/>[[Combee]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:420MS.png|link=Cherubi|Cherubi]]<br/>#420<br/>[[Cherubi]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:427MS.png|link=Buneary|Buneary]]<br/>#427<br/>[[Buneary]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:431MS.png|link=Glameow|Glameow]]<br/>#431<br/>[[Glameow]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:440MS.png|link=Happiny|Happiny]]<br/>#440<br/>[[Happiny]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:441MS.png|link=Chatot|Chatot]]<br/>#441<br/>[[Chatot]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:504MS.png|link=Patrat|Patrat]]<br/>#504<br/>[[Patrat]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:506MS.png|link=Lillipup|Lillipup]]<br/>#506<br/>[[Lillipup]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:511MS.png|link=Pansage|Pansage]]<br/>#511<br/>[[Pansage]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:519MS.png|link=Pidove|Pidove]]<br/>#519<br/>[[Pidove]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:522MS.png|link=Blitzle|Blitzle]]<br/>#522<br/>[[Blitzle]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]]<br/>#531<br/>[[Audino]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:540MS.png|link=Sewaddle|Sewaddle]]<br/>#540<br/>[[Sewaddle]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:546MS.png|link=Cottonee|Cottonee]]<br/>#546<br/>[[Cottonee]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:548MS.png|link=Petilil|Petilil]]<br/>#548<br/>[[Petilil]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:556MS.png|link=Maractus|Maractus]]<br/>#556<br/>[[Maractus]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:572MS.png|link=Minccino|Minccino]]<br/>#572<br/>[[Minccino]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:588MS.png|link=Karrablast|Karrablast]]<br/>#588<br/>[[Karrablast]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:597MS.png|link=Ferroseed|Ferroseed]]<br/>#597<br/>[[Ferroseed]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:616MS.png|link=Shelmet|Shelmet]]<br/>#616<br/>[[Shelmet]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]]<br/>#626<br/>[[Bouffalant]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:661MS.png|link=Fletchling|Fletchling]]<br/>#661<br/>[[Fletchling]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:664MS.png|link=Scatterbug|Scatterbug]]<br/>#664<br/>[[Scatterbug]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669BMS.png|link=Flabebe (Blue)|Flabebe (Blue)]]<br/>#669B<br/>[[Flabebe (Blue)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669OMS.png|link=Flabebe (Orange)|Flabebe (Orange)]]<br/>#669O<br/>[[Flabebe (Orange)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669RMS.png|link=Flabebe (Red)|Flabebe (Red)]]<br/>#669R<br/>[[Flabebe (Red)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669WMS.png|link=Flabebe (White)|Flabebe (White)]]<br/>#669W<br/>[[Flabebe (White)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669YMS.png|link=Flabebe (Yellow)|Flabebe (Yellow)]]<br/>#669Y<br/>[[Flabebe (Yellow)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:672MS.png|link=Skiddo|Skiddo]]<br/>#672<br/>[[Skiddo]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676MS.png|link=Furfrou|Furfrou]]<br/>#676<br/>[[Furfrou]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:682MS.png|link=Spritzee|Spritzee]]<br/>#682<br/>[[Spritzee]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:684MS.png|link=Swirlix|Swirlix]]<br/>#684<br/>[[Swirlix]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]]<br/>#701<br/>[[Hawlucha]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:734MS.png|link=Yungoos|Yungoos]]<br/>#734<br/>[[Yungoos]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:736MS.png|link=Grubbin|Grubbin]]<br/>#736<br/>[[Grubbin]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:742MS.png|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]]<br/>#742<br/>[[Cutiefly]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:749MS.png|link=Mudbray|Mudbray]]<br/>#749<br/>[[Mudbray]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:761MS.png|link=Bounsweet|Bounsweet]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Bounsweet]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Comfey]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:775MS.png|link=Komala|Komala]]<br/>#775<br/>[[Komala]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:32, 1 February 2020
↲ Map 2 | Map 3 | Map 4 ↳ |
Grass Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
Rare Pokémon
#001 Bulbasaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#017 Pidgeotto |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#152 Chikorita |
#252 Treecko |
#387 Turtwig |
#428 Lopunny |
#446 Munchlax |
#470 Leafeon |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#650 Chespin |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
#787 Tapu Bulu |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
Rare Pokémon
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#017 Pidgeotto |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#428 Lopunny |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
#722 Rowlet |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#480 Uxie |
#481 Mesprit |
#482 Azelf |
#488 Cresselia |
#649 Genesect |
#717 Yveltal |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Water Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#211 Qwilfish |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#283 Surskit |
#298 Azurill |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#692 Clauncher |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746So Wishiwashi (Solo) |
#751 Dewpider |
#771 Pyukumuku |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#055 Golduck |
#073 Tentacruel |
#131 Lapras |
#134 Vaporeon |
#158 Totodile |
#349 Feebas |
#393 Piplup |
#501 Oshawott |
#656 Froakie |
#516 Simipour |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#490 Manaphy |
#647 Keldeo |
#788 Tapu Fini |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#170 Chinchou |
#223 Remoraid |
#298 Azurill |
#318 Carvanha |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#422E Shellos (East) |
#422W Shellos (West) |
#458 Mantyke |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#582 Vanillite |
#592 Frillish |
#594 Alomomola |
#690 Skrelp |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746Sc Wishiwashi (School) |
#747 Mareanie |
#769 Sandygast |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#073 Tentacruel |
#183 Marill |
#349 Feebas |
#501 Oshawott |
#516 Simipour |
#728 Popplio |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#490 Manaphy |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |