Editor
4,291
edits
m (Removed next/previous from nav) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) (centered navigation, updated prize pool, updated pokedex) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| class="text-left" | ↲ [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] | | class="text-left" style="width:33%;" | ↲ [[Unova|<span style="color:#fff;">Unova</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center" | Kalos | | class="text-center" style="width:33%;" | Kalos | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Alola|<span style="color:#fff;">Alola</span>]] ↳ | | class="text-right" | [[Alola|<span style="color:#fff;">Alola</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
{{ SQTableRow |1651|Crush Girl Isabella|Victory Road|538|Throh|Shiny Throh|539|Sawk|Shiny Sawk|675|Pangoro|Shiny Pangoro|620|Mienshao|Shiny Mienshao|067|Machoke|Shiny Machoke|106|Hitmonlee|Shiny Hitmonlee}} | {{ SQTableRow |1651|Crush Girl Isabella|Victory Road|538|Throh|Shiny Throh|539|Sawk|Shiny Sawk|675|Pangoro|Shiny Pangoro|620|Mienshao|Shiny Mienshao|067|Machoke|Shiny Machoke|106|Hitmonlee|Shiny Hitmonlee}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Prizes and Drop Rates=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Prize | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | |||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 32.7% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Shiny Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 5.45% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Dark Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 5.45% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Mystic Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 5.45% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Metallic Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 5.45% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Shadow Xerneas (Neutral) | |||
| Common | |||
| 5.45% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Diancite | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 34% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Jaw Fossil | |||
| Rare | |||
| 3% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Sail Fossil | |||
| Rare | |||
| 3% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==Kalos League== | ==Kalos League== |