Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:001MS.png|link=Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]]<br/>#001<br/>[[Bulbasaur]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:001MS.png|link=Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]]<br/>#001<br/>[[Bulbasaur]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:018MS.png|link=Pidgeot|Pidgeot]]<br/>#018<br/>[[Pidgeot]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:018MS.png|link=Pidgeot|Pidgeot]]<br/>#018<br/>[[Pidgeot]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:070MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]]<br/>#070<br/>[[Weepinbell]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br/>#133<br/>[[Eevee]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br/>#133<br/>[[Eevee]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:152MS.png|link=Chikorita|Chikorita]]<br/>#152<br/>[[Chikorita]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:152MS.png|link=Chikorita|Chikorita]]<br/>#152<br/>[[Chikorita]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:252MS.png|link=Treecko|Treecko]]<br/>#252<br/>[[Treecko]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:252MS.png|link=Treecko|Treecko]]<br/>#252<br/>[[Treecko]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:387MS.png|link=Turtwig|Turtwig]]<br/>#387<br/>[[Turtwig]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:387MS.png|link=Turtwig|Turtwig]]<br/>#387<br/>[[Turtwig]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:446MS.png|link=Munchlax|Munchlax]]<br/>#446<br/>[[Munchlax]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:446MS.png|link=Munchlax|Munchlax]]<br/>#446<br/>[[Munchlax]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:470MS.png|link=Leafeon|Leafeon]]<br/>#470<br/>[[Leafeon]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:650MS.png|link=Chespin|Chespin]]<br/>#650<br/>[[Chespin]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:650MS.png|link=Chespin|Chespin]]<br/>#650<br/>[[Chespin]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 281: | Line 278: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br/>#753<br/>[[Fomantis]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br/>#753<br/>[[Fomantis]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br/>#755<br/>[[Morelull]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br/>#755<br/>[[Morelull]] | ||
Line 291: | Line 287: | ||
===Rare Pokémon=== | ===Rare Pokémon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:018MS.png|link=Pidgeot|Pidgeot]]<br/>#018<br/>[[Pidgeot]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:018MS.png|link=Pidgeot|Pidgeot]]<br/>#018<br/>[[Pidgeot]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:070MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]]<br/>#070<br/>[[Weepinbell]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:070MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]]<br/>#070<br/>[[Weepinbell]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br/>#133<br/>[[Eevee]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:133MS.png|link=Eevee|Eevee]]<br/>#133<br/>[[Eevee]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | ||
| class=" | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:470MS.png|link=Leafeon|Leafeon]]<br/>#470<br/>[[Leafeon]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:722MS.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br/>#722<br/>[[Rowlet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 336: | Line 324: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Water Portion Of The Map= | =Water Portion Of The Map= | ||
Line 385: | Line 374: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:055MS.png|link=Golduck|Golduck]]<br/>#055<br/>[[Golduck]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:055MS.png|link=Golduck|Golduck]]<br/>#055<br/>[[Golduck]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:134MS.png|link=Vaporeon|Vaporeon]]<br/>#134<br/>[[Vaporeon]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:134MS.png|link=Vaporeon|Vaporeon]]<br/>#134<br/>[[Vaporeon]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:393MS.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br/>#393<br/>[[Piplup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | ||
Line 452: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:739MS.png|link=Crabrawler|Crabrawler]]<br/>#739<br/>[[Crabrawler]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:739MS.png|link=Crabrawler|Crabrawler]]<br/>#739<br/>[[Crabrawler]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:746ScMS.png|link=Wishiwashi (School)|Wishiwashi (School)]]<br/>#746Sc<br/>[[Wishiwashi (School)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:746ScMS.png|link=Wishiwashi (School)|Wishiwashi (School)]]<br/>#746Sc<br/>[[Wishiwashi (School)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br/>#747<br/>[[Mareanie]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:747MS.png|link=Mareanie|Mareanie]]<br/>#747<br/>[[Mareanie]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:769MS.png|link=Sandygast|Sandygast]]<br/>#769<br/>[[Sandygast]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:769MS.png|link=Sandygast|Sandygast]]<br/>#769<br/>[[Sandygast]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br/>#771<br/>[[Pyukumuku]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:771MS.png|link=Pyukumuku|Pyukumuku]]<br/>#771<br/>[[Pyukumuku]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 464: | Line 450: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:007MS.png|link=Squirtle|Squirtle]]<br/>#007<br/>[[Squirtle]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:073MS.png|link=Tentacruel|Tentacruel]]<br/>#073<br/>[[Tentacruel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:134MS.png|link=Vaporeon|Vaporeon]]<br/>#134<br/>[[Vaporeon]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:134MS.png|link=Vaporeon|Vaporeon]]<br/>#134<br/>[[Vaporeon]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:349MS.png|link=Feebas|Feebas]]<br/>#349<br/>[[Feebas]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:393MS.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br/>#393<br/>[[Piplup]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:393MS.png|link=Piplup|Piplup]]<br/>#393<br/>[[Piplup]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:501MS.png|link=Oshawott|Oshawott]]<br/>#501<br/>[[Oshawott]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:516MS.png|link=Simipour|Simipour]]<br/>#516<br/>[[Simipour]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:516MS.png|link=Simipour|Simipour]]<br/>#516<br/>[[Simipour]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:728MS.png|link=Popplio|Popplio]]<br/>#728<br/>[[Popplio]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br/>#767<br/>[[Wimpod]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:767MS.png|link=Wimpod|Wimpod]]<br/>#767<br/>[[Wimpod]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:57, 11 March 2019
↲ Map 5 | Map 6 | Map 7 ↳ |
Grass Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
Rare Pokémon
#001 Bulbasaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#152 Chikorita |
#252 Treecko |
#387 Turtwig |
#428 Lopunny |
#446 Munchlax |
#470 Leafeon |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#650 Chespin |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
#787 Tapu Bulu |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
#013 Weedle |
#019 Rattata |
#021 Spearow |
#023 Ekans |
#032 Nidoran (M) |
#043 Oddish |
#048 Venonat |
#052 Meowth |
#056 Mankey |
#077 Ponyta |
#114 Tangela |
#123 Scyther |
#127 Pinsir |
#128 Tauros |
#161 Sentret |
#163 Hoothoot |
#167 Spinarak |
#172 Pichu (Notched) |
#193 Yanma |
#198 Murkrow |
#203 Girafarig |
#204 Pineco |
#209 Snubbull |
#214 Heracross |
#227 Skarmory |
#234 Stantler |
#235 Smeargle |
#261 Poochyena |
#263 Zigzagoon |
#273 Seedot |
#287 Slakoth |
#290 Nincada |
#293 Whismur |
#312 Minun |
#314 Illumise |
#327 Spinda |
#331 Cacnea |
#333 Swablu |
#335 Zangoose |
#336 Seviper |
#352 Kecleon |
#359 Absol |
#401 Kricketot |
#415 Combee |
#427 Buneary |
#431 Glameow |
#434 Stunky |
#451 Skorupi |
#453 Croagunk |
#455 Carnivine |
#504 Patrat |
#506 Lillipup |
#529 Drilbur |
#543 Venipede |
#556 Maractus |
#585Au Deerling (Autumn) |
#585Sp Deerling (Spring) |
#585Su Deerling (Summer) |
#585Wi Deerling (Winter) |
#590 Foongus |
#595 Joltik |
#597 Ferroseed |
#616 Shelmet |
#626 Bouffalant |
#627 Rufflet |
#659 Bunnelby |
#674 Pancham |
#686 Inkay |
#702 Dedenne |
#704 Goomy |
#707 Klefki |
#731 Pikipek |
#753 Fomantis |
#755 Morelull |
#764 Comfey |
Rare Pokémon
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#428 Lopunny |
#470 Leafeon |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
#722 Rowlet |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#480 Uxie |
#481 Mesprit |
#482 Azelf |
#488 Cresselia |
#649 Genesect |
#717 Yveltal |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Water Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#158 Totodile |
#211 Qwilfish |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#283 Surskit |
#298 Azurill |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#692 Clauncher |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746So Wishiwashi (Solo) |
#751 Dewpider |
#771 Pyukumuku |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#055 Golduck |
#073 Tentacruel |
#134 Vaporeon |
#349 Feebas |
#393 Piplup |
#501 Oshawott |
#656 Froakie |
#516 Simipour |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#490 Manaphy |
#647 Keldeo |
#788 Tapu Fini |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#158 Totodile |
#170 Chinchou |
#223 Remoraid |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#298 Azurill |
#318 Carvanha |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#422E Shellos (East) |
#422W Shellos (West) |
#458 Mantyke |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#690 Skrelp |
#692 Clauncher |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746Sc Wishiwashi (School) |
#747 Mareanie |
#769 Sandygast |
#771 Pyukumuku |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#073 Tentacruel |
#134 Vaporeon |
#349 Feebas |
#393 Piplup |
#501 Oshawott |
#516 Simipour |
#656 Froakie |
#728 Popplio |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#647 Keldeo |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |