Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]]<br/>#626<br/>[[Bouffalant]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]]<br/>#626<br/>[[Bouffalant]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:661MS.png|link=Fletchling|Fletchling]]<br/>#661<br/>[[Fletchling]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:664MS.png|link=Scatterbug|Scatterbug]]<br/>#664<br/>[[Scatterbug]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:664MS.png|link=Scatterbug|Scatterbug]]<br/>#664<br/>[[Scatterbug]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | ||
Line 118: | Line 117: | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669OMS.png|link=Flabebe (Orange)|Flabebe (Orange)]]<br/>#669O<br/>[[Flabebe (Orange)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669OMS.png|link=Flabebe (Orange)|Flabebe (Orange)]]<br/>#669O<br/>[[Flabebe (Orange)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669RMS.png|link=Flabebe (Red)|Flabebe (Red)]]<br/>#669R<br/>[[Flabebe (Red)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669RMS.png|link=Flabebe (Red)|Flabebe (Red)]]<br/>#669R<br/>[[Flabebe (Red)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669WMS.png|link=Flabebe (White)|Flabebe (White)]]<br/>#669W<br/>[[Flabebe (White)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669YMS.png|link=Flabebe (Yellow)|Flabebe (Yellow)]]<br/>#669Y<br/>[[Flabebe (Yellow)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669YMS.png|link=Flabebe (Yellow)|Flabebe (Yellow)]]<br/>#669Y<br/>[[Flabebe (Yellow)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:672MS.png|link=Skiddo|Skiddo]]<br/>#672<br/>[[Skiddo]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:672MS.png|link=Skiddo|Skiddo]]<br/>#672<br/>[[Skiddo]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 124: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676MS.png|link=Furfrou|Furfrou]]<br/>#676<br/>[[Furfrou]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676MS.png|link=Furfrou|Furfrou]]<br/>#676<br/>[[Furfrou]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:682MS.png|link=Spritzee|Spritzee]]<br/>#682<br/>[[Spritzee]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:684MS.png|link=Swirlix|Swirlix]]<br/>#684<br/>[[Swirlix]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:684MS.png|link=Swirlix|Swirlix]]<br/>#684<br/>[[Swirlix]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
Line 132: | Line 131: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:734MS.png|link=Yungoos|Yungoos]]<br/>#734<br/>[[Yungoos]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:734MS.png|link=Yungoos|Yungoos]]<br/>#734<br/>[[Yungoos]] | ||
Line 139: | Line 138: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:742MS.png|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]]<br/>#742<br/>[[Cutiefly]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:742MS.png|link=Cutiefly|Cutiefly]]<br/>#742<br/>[[Cutiefly]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:749MS.png|link=Mudbray|Mudbray]]<br/>#749<br/>[[Mudbray]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:749MS.png|link=Mudbray|Mudbray]]<br/>#749<br/>[[Mudbray]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:761MS.png|link=Bounsweet|Bounsweet]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Bounsweet]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Comfey]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Comfey]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:775MS.png|link=Komala|Komala]]<br/>#775<br/>[[Komala]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:775MS.png|link=Komala|Komala]]<br/>#775<br/>[[Komala]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:227MS.png|link=Skarmory|Skarmory]]<br/>#227<br/>[[Skarmory]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:227MS.png|link=Skarmory|Skarmory]]<br/>#227<br/>[[Skarmory]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:231MS.png|link=Phanpy|Phanpy]]<br/>#231<br/>[[Phanpy]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:234MS.png|link=Stantler|Stantler]]<br/>#234<br/>[[Stantler]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:234MS.png|link=Stantler|Stantler]]<br/>#234<br/>[[Stantler]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:235MS.png|link=Smeargle|Smeargle]]<br/>#235<br/>[[Smeargle]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:235MS.png|link=Smeargle|Smeargle]]<br/>#235<br/>[[Smeargle]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:263MS.png|link=Zigzagoon|Zigzagoon]]<br/>#263<br/>[[Zigzagoon]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:263MS.png|link=Zigzagoon|Zigzagoon]]<br/>#263<br/>[[Zigzagoon]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:273MS.png|link=Seedot|Seedot]]<br/>#273<br/>[[Seedot]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:273MS.png|link=Seedot|Seedot]]<br/>#273<br/>[[Seedot]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:287MS.png|link=Slakoth|Slakoth]]<br/>#287<br/>[[Slakoth]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:287MS.png|link=Slakoth|Slakoth]]<br/>#287<br/>[[Slakoth]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:290MS.png|link=Nincada|Nincada]]<br/>#290<br/>[[Nincada]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:290MS.png|link=Nincada|Nincada]]<br/>#290<br/>[[Nincada]] | ||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:312MS.png|link=Minun|Minun]]<br/>#312<br/>[[Minun]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:312MS.png|link=Minun|Minun]]<br/>#312<br/>[[Minun]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:327MS.png|link=Spinda|Spinda]]<br/>#327<br/>[[Spinda]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:327MS.png|link=Spinda|Spinda]]<br/>#327<br/>[[Spinda]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:331MS.png|link=Cacnea|Cacnea]]<br/>#331<br/>[[Cacnea]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:331MS.png|link=Cacnea|Cacnea]]<br/>#331<br/>[[Cacnea]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:336MS.png|link=Seviper|Seviper]]<br/>#336<br/>[[Seviper]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:336MS.png|link=Seviper|Seviper]]<br/>#336<br/>[[Seviper]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:352MS.png|link=Kecleon|Kecleon]]<br/>#352<br/>[[Kecleon]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:352MS.png|link=Kecleon|Kecleon]]<br/>#352<br/>[[Kecleon]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:401MS.png|link=Kricketot|Kricketot]]<br/>#401<br/>[[Kricketot]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:401MS.png|link=Kricketot|Kricketot]]<br/>#401<br/>[[Kricketot]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:415MS.png|link=Combee|Combee]]<br/>#415<br/>[[Combee]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:415MS.png|link=Combee|Combee]]<br/>#415<br/>[[Combee]] | ||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:431MS.png|link=Glameow|Glameow]]<br/>#431<br/>[[Glameow]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:431MS.png|link=Glameow|Glameow]]<br/>#431<br/>[[Glameow]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:451MS.png|link=Skorupi|Skorupi]]<br/>#451<br/>[[Skorupi]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:451MS.png|link=Skorupi|Skorupi]]<br/>#451<br/>[[Skorupi]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:453MS.png|link=Croagunk|Croagunk]]<br/>#453<br/>[[Croagunk]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:453MS.png|link=Croagunk|Croagunk]]<br/>#453<br/>[[Croagunk]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:455MS.png|link=Carnivine|Carnivine]]<br/>#455<br/>[[Carnivine]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:455MS.png|link=Carnivine|Carnivine]]<br/>#455<br/>[[Carnivine]] | ||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:506MS.png|link=Lillipup|Lillipup]]<br/>#506<br/>[[Lillipup]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:506MS.png|link=Lillipup|Lillipup]]<br/>#506<br/>[[Lillipup]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:543MS.png|link=Venipede|Venipede]]<br/>#543<br/>[[Venipede]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:556MS.png|link=Maractus|Maractus]]<br/>#556<br/>[[Maractus]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:556MS.png|link=Maractus|Maractus]]<br/>#556<br/>[[Maractus]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585AuMS.png|link=Deerling (Autumn)|Deerling (Autumn)]]<br/>#585Au<br/>[[Deerling (Autumn)]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585AuMS.png|link=Deerling (Autumn)|Deerling (Autumn)]]<br/>#585Au<br/>[[Deerling (Autumn)]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585SpMS.png|link=Deerling (Spring)|Deerling (Spring)]]<br/>#585Sp<br/>[[Deerling (Spring)]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585SpMS.png|link=Deerling (Spring)|Deerling (Spring)]]<br/>#585Sp<br/>[[Deerling (Spring)]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585SuMS.png|link=Deerling (Summer)|Deerling (Summer)]]<br/>#585Su<br/>[[Deerling (Summer)]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585SuMS.png|link=Deerling (Summer)|Deerling (Summer)]]<br/>#585Su<br/>[[Deerling (Summer)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585WiMS.png|link=Deerling (Winter)|Deerling (Winter)]]<br/>#585Wi<br/>[[Deerling (Winter)]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:585WiMS.png|link=Deerling (Winter)|Deerling (Winter)]]<br/>#585Wi<br/>[[Deerling (Winter)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:595MS.png|link=Joltik|Joltik]]<br/>#595<br/>[[Joltik]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:595MS.png|link=Joltik|Joltik]]<br/>#595<br/>[[Joltik]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:597MS.png|link=Ferroseed|Ferroseed]]<br/>#597<br/>[[Ferroseed]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:597MS.png|link=Ferroseed|Ferroseed]]<br/>#597<br/>[[Ferroseed]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:616MS.png|link=Shelmet|Shelmet]]<br/>#616<br/>[[Shelmet]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:616MS.png|link=Shelmet|Shelmet]]<br/>#616<br/>[[Shelmet]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]]<br/>#626<br/>[[Bouffalant]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]]<br/>#626<br/>[[Bouffalant]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:632MS.png|link=Durant|Durant]]<br/>#632<br/>[[Durant]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]]<br/>#701<br/>[[Hawlucha]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:731MS.png|link=Pikipek|Pikipek]]<br/>#731<br/>[[Pikipek]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br/>#753<br/>[[Fomantis]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:753MS.png|link=Fomantis|Fomantis]]<br/>#753<br/>[[Fomantis]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br/>#755<br/>[[Morelull]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:755MS.png|link=Morelull|Morelull]]<br/>#755<br/>[[Morelull]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Comfey]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:764MS.png|link=Comfey|Comfey]]<br/>#764<br/>[[Comfey]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 295: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:495MS.png|link=Snivy|Snivy]]<br/>#495<br/>[[Snivy]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:722MS.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br/>#722<br/>[[Rowlet]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:722MS.png|link=Rowlet|Rowlet]]<br/>#722<br/>[[Rowlet]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 324: | Line 327: | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 31 March 2019
↲ Map 8 | Map 9 | Map 10 ↳ |
Grass Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
Rare Pokémon
#001 Bulbasaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#017 Pidgeotto |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#152 Chikorita |
#252 Treecko |
#387 Turtwig |
#428 Lopunny |
#446 Munchlax |
#470 Leafeon |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#650 Chespin |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
#787 Tapu Bulu |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
Rare Pokémon
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#017 Pidgeotto |
#020 Raticate |
#070 Weepinbell |
#133 Eevee |
#428 Lopunny |
#495 Snivy |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
#722 Rowlet |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#480 Uxie |
#481 Mesprit |
#482 Azelf |
#488 Cresselia |
#649 Genesect |
#717 Yveltal |
Ultra Beasts
#794 Buzzwole |
#795 Pheromosa |
#798 Kartana |
Water Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#158 Totodile |
#211 Qwilfish |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#283 Surskit |
#298 Azurill |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#692 Clauncher |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746So Wishiwashi (Solo) |
#751 Dewpider |
#771 Pyukumuku |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#055 Golduck |
#073 Tentacruel |
#134 Vaporeon |
#183 Marill |
#349 Feebas |
#393 Piplup |
#501 Oshawott |
#656 Froakie |
#516 Simipour |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#490 Manaphy |
#647 Keldeo |
#788 Tapu Fini |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
#054 Psyduck |
#060 Poliwag |
#072 Tentacool |
#098 Krabby |
#116 Horsea |
#118 Goldeen |
#120 Staryu |
#158 Totodile |
#170 Chinchou |
#223 Remoraid |
#270 Lotad |
#278 Wingull |
#298 Azurill |
#318 Carvanha |
#320 Wailmer |
#341 Corphish |
#370 Luvdisc |
#418 Buizel |
#422E Shellos (East) |
#422W Shellos (West) |
#458 Mantyke |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#582 Vanillite |
#594 Alomomola |
#613 Cubchoo |
#690 Skrelp |
#692 Clauncher |
#739 Crabrawler |
#746Sc Wishiwashi (School) |
#747 Mareanie |
#769 Sandygast |
#771 Pyukumuku |
Rare Pokémon
#007 Squirtle |
#073 Tentacruel |
#134 Vaporeon |
#183 Marill |
#349 Feebas |
#393 Piplup |
#501 Oshawott |
#516 Simipour |
#656 Froakie |
#728 Popplio |
#767 Wimpod |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#489 Phione |
#490 Manaphy |
Ultra Beasts
#795 Pheromosa |
#797 Celesteela |