(→Trainers: Use new SQ table templates) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| class="text-left" | | class="text-left" style="width:33%;" | ↲ [[Kalos|<span style="color:#fff;">Kalos</span>]] | ||
| class="text-center" | Alola | | class="text-center" style="width:33%;" | Alola | ||
| class="text-right" | [[Galar|<span | | class="text-right" | [[Galar|<span style="color:#fff;">Galar</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
{{ SQTableRow |1870|???|Ten Carat Hill|800|Necrozma|Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Mystic Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Metallic Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Shadow Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Shiny Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Dark Necrozma}} | {{ SQTableRow |1870|???|Ten Carat Hill|800|Necrozma|Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Mystic Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Metallic Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Shadow Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Shiny Necrozma|800|Necrozma|Dark Necrozma}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Prizes and Drop Rates=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-pkmn text-center margin-top-10" style="border-top-left-radius: 10px; border-top-right-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Prize | |||
| style="color:white;width:150px;" | Rarity Pool | |||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Ice Stone | |||
| Common | |||
| 60% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 10x Beast Balls | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 34% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| Ultranecrozium Z | |||
| Rare | |||
| 6% | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==Alola League== | |||
===Trial Captains=== | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Ilima|location=Verdant Cave|type=normal|theme=normal|num1=735|pkmn=Gumshoos|num2=235|pkmn2=Smeargle}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Lana|location=Brooklet Hill|type=water|theme=water|num1=170|pkmn1=Chinchou|num2=090|pkmn2=Shellder|num3=752|pkmn=Araquanid}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Kiawe|location=Wela Volcano Park|type=fire|theme=fire|num1=058|pkmn1=Growlithe|num2=662|pkmn2=Fletchinder|num3=105|pkmn3=Marowak (Alolan)}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Mallow|location=Lush Jungle|type=grass|theme=grass|num1=708|pkmn1=Phantump|num2=756|pkmn2=Shiinotic|num3=762|pkmn3=Steenee}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Sophocles|location=Hokulani Observatory|type=electric|theme=electric|num1=777|pkmn1=Togedemaru|num2=462|pkmn2=Magnezone|num3=466|pkmn3=Electivire|num4=738|pkmn4=Vikavolt|num5=076|pkmn5=Golem (Alolan)}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Acerola|location=Thrifty Megamart|type=ghost|theme=ghost|num1=302|pkmn1=Sableye|num2=426|pkmn2=Drifblim|num3=781|pkmn3=Dhelmise|num4=478|pkmn4=Froslass|num5=770|pkmn5=Palossand}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Mina|location=Poni Gauntlet|type=fairy|theme=fairy|num1=707|pkmn1=Klefki|num2=210|pkmn2=Granbull|num3=756|pkmn3=Shiinotic|num4=040|pkmn4=Wigglytuff|num5=743|pkmn5=Ribombee}} | |||
===Island Kahunas=== | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Hala|location=Iki Town|type=fighting|theme=fighting|num1=057|pkmn1=Primeape|num2=297|pkmn2=Hariyama|num3=740|pkmn3=Crabominable}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Olivia|location=Konikoni City|type=rock|theme=rock|num1=476|pkmn1=Probopass|num2=526|pkmn2=Gigalith|num3=745Mn|pkmn3=Lycanroc (Midnight)}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Nanu|location=Malie City|type=dark|theme=dark|num1=302|pkmn1=Sableye|num2=553|pkmn2=Krookodile|num3=053|pkmn3=Persian (Alolan)}} | |||
{{ NPCBattle|npc=Hapu|location=Vast Poni Canyon|type=ground|theme=ground|num1=051|pkmn1=Dugtrio (Alolan)|num2=423W|pkmn2= Gastrodon (West)|num3=553|pkmn3=Krookodile|num4=330|pkmn4=Flygon|num5=750|pkmn5=Mudsdale}} | |||
===Elite 4=== | |||
{{NPCBattle|npc = Hala|location = Elite #1|type = Fighting|theme = fighting|num1 = 297|pkmn1 = Hariyama|num2 = 057|pkmn2 = Primeape|num3 = 760|pkmn3 = Bewear|num4 = 062|pkmn4 = Poliwrath|num5 = 740|pkmn5 = Crabominable}} | |||
{{NPCBattle|npc = Olivia|location = Elite #2|type = Rock|theme = rock|num1 = 369|pkmn1 = Relicanth|num2 = 703|pkmn2 = Carbink|num3 = 076A|pkmn3 = Golem (Alolan)|num4 = 476|pkmn4 = Probopass|num5 = 745Mn|pkmn5 = Lycanroc (Midnight)}} | |||
{{NPCBattle|npc = Acerola|location = Elite #3|type = Ghost|theme = ghost|num1 = 302|pkmn1 = Sableye|num2 = 426|pkmn2 = Drifblim|num3 = 781|pkmn3 = Dhelmise|num4 = 478|pkmn4 = Froslass|num5 = 770|pkmn5 = Palossand}} | |||
{{NPCBattle|npc = Kahili|location = Elite #4|type = Flying|theme = flying|num1 = 227|pkmn1 = Skarmory|num2 = 169|pkmn2 = Crobat|num3 = 741Ba|pkmn3 = Oricorio (Baile)|num4 = 630|pkmn4 = Mandibuzz|num5 = 733|pkmn5 = Toucannon}} | |||
===Champion=== | |||
{{NPCBattle|npc = Professor Kukui|location = Alola Champion|type = Unknown|theme = unknown|num1 = 745Md|pkmn1 = Lycanroc (Midday)|num2 = 038A|pkmn2 = Ninetales (Alolan)|num3 = 628|pkmn3 = Braviary|num4 = 462|pkmn4 = Magnezone|num5 = 143|pkmn5 = Snorlax|num6 = 727|pkmn6 = Incineroar}} | |||
==Alola Pokédex== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rowlet|number=722|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dartrix|number=723|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Decidueye|number=724|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Decidueye (Hisuian)|number=724H|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Litten|number=725|type=fire }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Torracat|number=726|type=fire }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Incineroar|number=727|type=fire }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Popplio|number=728|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Brionne|number=729|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Primarina|number=730|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pikipek|number=731|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Trumbeak|number=732|type=normal }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Toucannon|number=733|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Yungoos|number=734|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gumshoos|number=735|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Grubbin|number=736|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charjabug|number=737|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Vikavolt|number=738|type=bug }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Crabrawler|number=739|type=fighting }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Crabominable|number=740|type=fighting }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Oricorio (Baile)|number=741Ba|type=fire }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Oricorio (Pau)|number=741Pa|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Oricorio (PomPom)|number=741Po|type=electric }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Oricorio (Sensu)|number=741Se|type=ghost }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cutiefly|number=742|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ribombee|number=743|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rockruff|number=744|type=rock }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lycanroc (Dusk)|number=745Du|type=rock }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lycanroc (Midday)|number=745Md|type=rock }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lycanroc (Midnight)|number=745Mn|type=rock }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Wishiwashi|number=746So|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Wishiwashi (School)|number=746Sc|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mareanie|number=747|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Toxapex|number=748|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mudbray|number=749|type=ground }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mudsdale|number=750|type=ground }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dewpider|number=751|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Araquanid|number=752|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fomantis|number=753|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lurantis|number=754|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Morelull|number=755|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shiinotic|number=756|type=grass }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salandit|number=757|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salazzle|number=758|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Stufful|number=759|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bewear|number=760|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bounsweet|number=761|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Steenee|number=762|type=grass }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tsareena|number=763|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Comfey|number=764|type=fairy }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Oranguru|number=765|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Passimian|number=766|type=fighting }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Wimpod|number=767|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Golisopod|number=768|type=bug }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sandygast|number=769|type=ghost }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Palossand|number=770|type=ghost }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pyukumuku|number=771|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Type-Null|number=772|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Silvally|number=773|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Minior (Core)|number=774C|type=rock }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Minior (Meteor)|number=774M|type=rock }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Komala|number=775|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Turtonator|number=776|type=fire }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Togedemaru|number=777|type=electric }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mimikyu|number=778|type=ghost }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bruxish|number=779|type=water }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Drampa|number=780|type=normal }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dhelmise|number=781|type=ghost }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Jangmo-o|number=782|type=dragon }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hakamo-o|number=783|type=dragon }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kommo-o|number=784|type=dragon }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tapu Koko|number=785|type=electric }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tapu Lele|number=786|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tapu Bulu|number=787|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tapu Fini|number=788|type=water }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cosmog|number=789|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cosmoem|number=790|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Solgaleo|number=791|type=psychic }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lunala|number=792|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Nihilego|number=793|type=rock }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Buzzwole|number=794|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pheromosa|number=795|type=bug }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Xurkitree|number=796|type=electric }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Celesteela|number=797|type=steel }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kartana|number=798|type=grass }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Guzzlord|number=799|type=dark }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Necrozma|number=800|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Necrozma (Dawn Wings)|number=800DW|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Necrozma (Dusk Mane)|number=800DM|type=psychic }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Necrozma (Ultra)|number=800U|type=psychic }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magearna|number=801|type=steel }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magearna (Original)|number=801O|type=steel }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Marshadow|number=802|type=fighting }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Poipole|number=803|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Naganadel|number=804|type=poison }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Stakataka|number=805|type=rock }} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Blacephalon|number=806|type=fire }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zeraora|number=807|type=electric }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Meltan|number=808|type=steel }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Melmetal|number=809|type=steel }} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Melmetal (Gigantamax)|number=809G|type=steel }} | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 18:37, 13 December 2025
| ↲ Kalos | Alola | Galar ↳ |
The Alola Region is a region of the Pokémon world. It is the setting of Pokémon Sun and Moon. It is based on Hawaii.
Alola Sidequests
Trainers
Prizes and Drop Rates
| Prize | Rarity Pool | Drop Rate |
| Ice Stone | Common | 60% |
| 10x Beast Balls | Uncommon | 34% |
| Ultranecrozium Z | Rare | 6% |












