Sneezeball (talk | contribs) m (→B) |
(Completed Z) |
||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
== Z == | == Z == | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Pokémon | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Location | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Rarity | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #335 [[File:335MS.png|link=Zangoose|Zangoose]] [[Zangoose]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass maps (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="electric-dex" | |||
| class="electric" | #145 [[File:145MS.png|link=Zapdos|Zapdos]] [[Zapdos]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) | |||
| class="electric" | Rare | |||
|- class="electric-dex" | |||
| class="electric" | #523 [[File:523MS.png|link=Zebstrika|Zebstrika]] [[Zebstrika]] | |||
| class="electric" | Evolve from [[Blitzle]] starting at level 27 | |||
| class="electric" | Common | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #644 [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]] [[Zekrom]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) / Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="dragon" | Rare | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #263 [[File:263MS.png|link=Zigzagoon|Zigzagoon]] [[Zigzagoon]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass maps during the night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |||
| class="dark" | #571 [[File:571MS.png|link=Zoroark|Zoroark]] [[Zoroark]] | |||
| class="dark" | Evolve from [[Zorua]] starting at level 30 | |||
| class="dark" | Common | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |||
| class="dark" | #570 [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]] [[Zorua]] | |||
| class="dark" | Ghost/Psychic maps (Maps 24 & 25) | |||
| class="dark" | Common | |||
|- class="poison-dex" | |||
| class="poison" | #041 [[File:041MS.png|link=Zubat|Zubat]] [[Zubat]] | |||
| class="poison" | Ice maps (Maps 22 & 23) / Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="poison" | Common | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |||
| class="dark" | #634 [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]] [[Zweilous]] | |||
| class="dark" | Evolve from Deino starting at level 50 | |||
| class="dark" | Common | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #718 [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]] [[Zygarde]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="dragon" | Rare | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #718Cel [[File:718CelMS.png|link=Zygarde (Cell)|Zygarde (Cell)]] [[Zygarde (Cell)]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Rare | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #718Com [[File:718ComMS.png|link=Zygarde (Complete)|Zygarde (Complete)]] [[Zygarde (Complete)]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Ultra Rare | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #718Cor [[File:718CorMS.png|link=Zygarde (Core)|Zygarde (Core)]] [[Zygarde (Core)]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Rare | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #718Par [[File:718ParMS.png|link=Zygarde (Partial)|Zygarde (Partial)]] [[Zygarde (Partial)]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[Events]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Rare | |||
|} | |||
</div> |
Revision as of 12:30, 31 May 2016
Note: If a Pokémon does not specify if it is found during the day or night, that means it can be found during both.
A
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#460 Abomasnow | Evolve from Snover | Common |
#460M Abomasnow (Mega) | Evolve from Abomasnow using Abomasite | Common |
#063 Abra | Ghost/Psychic maps (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
#359 Absol | Grass Maps during the night (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | Common |
#359M Absol (Mega) | Evolve from Absol using Absolite | Common |
#617 Accelgor | Evolve from Shelmet | Common |
#681B Aegislash (Blade) | Evolve from Doublade using a Dusk Stone | Common |
#681S Aegislash (Shield) | Evolve from Doublade using a Dusk Stone | Common |
#142 Aerodactyl | Win Old Amber from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Uncommon |
#142M Aerodactyl (Mega) | Evolve from Aerodactyl using Aerodactylite | Uncommon |
#306 Aggron | Evolve from Lairon | Common |
#306M Aggron (Mega) | Evolve from Aggron using Aggronite | Common |
#190 Aipom | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | Common |
#065 Alakazam | Evolve from Kadabra | Common |
#065M Alakazam (Mega) | Evolve from Alakazam using Alakazite | Common |
#594 Alomomola | Water maps (Map 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
#334 Altaria | Evolve from Swablu | Common |
#334M Altaria (Mega) | Evolve from Altaria using Altarianite | Common |
#698 Amaura | Win Sail Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#424 Ambipom | Evolve from Aipom | Common |
#591 Amoonguss | Evolve from Foongus | Common |
#181 Ampharos | Evolve from Flaafy | Common |
#181M Ampharos (Mega) | Evolve from Ampharos using Ampharosite | Common |
#347 Anorith | Win Claw Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#024 Arbok | Evolve from Ekans | Common |
#059 Arcanine | Evolve from Growlithe using a Fire Stone | Common |
#493 Arceus | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Rare |
#493Bug Arceus (Bug) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Dar Arceus (Dark) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Dra Arceus (Dragon) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ele Arceus (Electric) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fai Arceus (Fairy) | Donations | Ultra Rare |
#493Fig Arceus (Fighting) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fir Arceus (Fire) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Fly Arceus (Flying) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gho Arceus (Ghost) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gra Arceus (Grass) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Gro Arceus (Ground) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ice Arceus (Ice) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Poi Arceus (Poison) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Psy Arceus (Psychic) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Roc Arceus (Rock) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Ste Arceus (Steel) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Unk Arceus (Unknown) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#493Wat Arceus (Water) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#566 Archen | Win Plume Fossil from Sidequests and restore in Fossil Lab | Rare |
#567 Archeops | Evolve from Archen | Rare |
#168 Ariados | Evolve from Spinorak | Common |
#348 Armaldo | Evolve from Armaldo | Rare |
#683 Aromatisse | Evolve from Spritzee | Common |
#304 Aron | Fire maps (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#144 Articuno | Ice maps (Maps 22 & 23) | Rare |
#531 Audino | Grass Maps during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) | Common |
#531M Audino (Mega) | Evolve from Audino using Audinite | Common |
#699 Aurorus | Evolve from Amaura | Rare |
#713 Avalugg | Evolve from Bergmite | Common |
#610 Axew | Cave maps on land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#482 Azelf | Ghost/Psychic maps during day (Maps 24 & 25) Grass maps during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Rare |
#184 Azumarill | Evolve from Marill | Common |
#298 Azurill | Grass maps in the water (Maps 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
B
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#371 Bagon | Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#343 Baltoy | Ghost/Psychic maps (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
#354 Banette | Evolve from Shuppet starting at level 37 | Common |
#354M Banette (Mega) | Evolve from Banette using Banettite | Common |
#689 Barbaracle | Evolve from Binacle starting at level 39 / Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#339 Barboach | Cave maps in the water (Map 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#550B Basculin (Blue Stripe) | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
#550R Basculin (Red Stripe) Basculin (Red Stripe) | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) / Cave maps in the water (Map 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#411 Bastiodon | Evolve from Shieldon starting at level 30 | Rare |
#153 Bayleef | Evolve from Chikorita starting at level 16 / Grass maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#614 Beartic | Evolve from Cubchoo starting at level 37 | Common |
#267 Beautifly | Evolve from Silcoon starting at level 10 | Common |
#015 Beedrill | Evolve from Kakuna starting at level 10 | Common |
#015M Beedrill (Mega) | Evolve from Beedrill using Beedrillite. | Common |
#606 Beheeyem | Evolve from Elgyem starting at level 42 | Common |
#374 Beldum | Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#182 Bellossom | Evolve from Gloom using a Sun Stone | Common |
#069 Bellsprout | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#712 Bergmite | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#400 Bibarel | Evolve from Bidoof starting at level 15 | Common |
#399 Bibarel | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#688 Binacle | Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#625 Bisharp | Evolve from Pawniard starting at level 52 | Common |
#009 Blastoise | Evolve from Wartortle starting at level 36 | Common |
#009M Blastoise (Mega) | Evolve from Blastoise using Blastoisinite | Common |
#257 Blaziken | Evolve from Combusken starting at level 36 | Common |
#257M Blaziken (Mega) | Evolve from Blaziken using Blazikenite | Common |
#242 Blissey | Evolve from Chansey with high happiness | Common |
#522 Blitzle | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric maps (Map 16 & 17) | Common |
#525 Boldore | Evolve from Roggenrola starting at level 25 | Common |
#438 Bonsly | Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#626 Bouffalant | Grass maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#654 Braixen | Evolve from Fennekin starting at level 16 | Common |
#628 Braviary | Evolve from Rufflet starting at level 54 | Common |
#286 Breloom | Evolve from Shroomish starting at level 23 | Common |
#437 Bronzong | Evolve from Bronzor starting at level 33 | Common |
#436 Bronzor | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) / Ghost/Psychic maps (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
#406 Budew | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#418 Buizel | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) | Common |
#001 Bulbasaur | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Starter Pokémon | Common |
#427 Buneary | Grass maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#659 Bunnelby | Grass maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#412Pl Burmy (Plant) Burmy (Plant) | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#412Sa Burmy (Sand) Burmy (Sand) | Cave maps on land (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#412St Burmy (Steel) Burmy (Steel) | Grass maps during day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric maps (Map 16 & 17) | Common |
#012 Butterfree | Evolve from Metapod starting at level 10 | Common |
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#197 Umbreon | Evolve from Eevee | Common |
#521 Unfezant | Evolve from Tranquil | Common |
#201A Unown (A) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201B Unown (B) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201C Unown (C) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201D Unown (D) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201E Unown (E) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201Ex Unown (Ex) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201F Unown (F) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201G Unown (G) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201H Unown (H) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201I Unown (I) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201J Unown (J) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201K Unown (K) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201L Unown (L) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201M Unown (M) | Cave land maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, & 15) | Common |
#201N Unown (N) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201O Unown (O) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201P Unown (P) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201Q Unown (Q) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201Qm Unown (Qm) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201R Unown (R) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201S Unown (S) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201T Unown (T) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201U Unown (U) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201V Unown (V) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201W Unown (W) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201X Unown (X) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201Y Unown (Y) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#201Z Unown (Z) | Ice maps (Map 22 & 23) | Common |
#217 Ursaring | Evolve from Teddiursa | Common |
#480 Uxie | Ghost/Psychic Maps at Day (Map 24 and 25) / Grass Maps at Night (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, & 9) | Rare |
V
W
X
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#178 Xatu | Evolve from Natu | Common |
#716A Xerneas (Active) | Grass maps during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Rare |
#716N Xerneas (Neutral) | Events | Ultra Rare |
Y
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#562 Yamask | Ghost/Psychic Maps during night (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
#193 Yanma | Grass maps (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#469 Yanma | Evolve from Yanma starting at level 33 | Common |
#717 Yveltal | Grass maps during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Ghost/Psychic Maps (Map 24 & 25) | Common |
Z
Pokémon | Location | Rarity |
#335 Zangoose | Grass maps (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#145 Zapdos | Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) | Rare |
#523 Zebstrika | Evolve from Blitzle starting at level 27 | Common |
#644 Zekrom | Electric maps (Maps 16 & 17) / Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Rare |
#263 Zigzagoon | Grass maps during the night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | Common |
#571 Zoroark | Evolve from Zorua starting at level 30 | Common |
#570 Zorua | Ghost/Psychic maps (Maps 24 & 25) | Common |
#041 Zubat | Ice maps (Maps 22 & 23) / Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Common |
#634 Zweilous | Evolve from Deino starting at level 50 | Common |
#718 Zygarde | Cave maps on the land (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | Rare |
#718Cel Zygarde (Cell) | Events | Rare |
#718Com Zygarde (Complete) | Events | Ultra Rare |
#718Cor Zygarde (Core) | Events | Rare |
#718Par Zygarde (Partial) | Events | Rare |